Pricing

Plans by topic, from $4,499/month.

Pick how many topics you want to own. Each plan covers the blogs, landing pages, lead-gen assets and social posts for those topics. Month to month: pause or cancel any time once invoices are cleared.

↳ the exact number of pieces is set in your topic plan, before work starts ✍

Every plan includes

Single Track

$4,499/mo

  • 1 topic
  • 1 pillar article + 7–13 supporting blogs
  • 1 lead-gen asset
  • Landing pages, as your topic plan needs
  • 4–6 social posts + 1 newsletter snippet
  • Report every two weeks

Full Engine

$13,999/mo

  • 3–4 topics
  • 3–4 pillar articles + 21–52 supporting blogs
  • 3–4 lead-gen assets
  • Landing pages, as your topic plan needs
  • 12–24 social posts + 3–4 newsletter snippets
  • AI visibility (GEO) optimization included
  • 1 comparison/competitor page per quarter
  • Weekly report

Add-ons

Add-onPrice
AI visibility (GEO) optimization$799/mo per topic
Extra lead-gen asset$799 each
Comparison/competitor page$899 each
Case study$1,299 each
Extra social pack (+5 posts)$299 each
Technical SEO audit$1,499 one-time
Rush delivery+25% on plan price

↳ add these to any plan, any time ✌

scribble your quote
no sales call needed to see a number ✍
Build your plan

The napkin math, live.

1 · pick your plan
2 · add what you need
AI visibility (GEO) optimization $799/mo per topic
Extra lead-gen asset $799 each 0
Comparison/competitor page $899 each 0
Case study $1,299 each 0
Extra social pack (+5 posts) $299 each 0
Technical SEO audit $1,499 one-time
Rush delivery +25% on plan price
your plan
$0/mo
Book a 30-min call →

Not sure which plan fits?

Book 30 minutes. You’ll leave with a recommendation and a price, whether or not you work with us.

no pitch deck. just a plan and a price. ✌